CIRCUMSCRIPTII LOGOPEDICE

 

CIRCUMSCRIPȚII LOGOPEDICE

An școlar 2019 - 2020

Nume și prenume

Logoped

 

Cabinete logopedice

 

Unitati  arondate 

Agheorghiesei Oana Gabriela

  C.T.E.T.C „Gheorghe Mârzescu” Iași

  C.T.E.T.C „Gheorghe Mârzescu”, Iași

 

  Șc. „Ion Ghica” Iași

  Șc. „Ion Ghica” Iași

 

  GPP  nr. 26 Iași

  GPP  nr. 26 Iași

Baciu Alina Elena

  C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași

  Șc. „Titu Maiorescu” Iași

 

(incinta Liceului Tehnologic „Petru Poni”)

  GPP „Sf.Parascheva” Iași

 

  GPP „Sf.Parascheva” Iași

 

Bulimar Raluca Mihaela

  Șc. „Elena Cuza” Iași

  Șc. „Elena Cuza” Iași

 

  GPP „Sf.Sava” Iași

  GPP nr. 14 Iași

 

 

  GPP „Sf.Sava” Iași

Chirilă Mihaela Livia

  Șc. „D.A.Sturdza”

  Șc.„D.A.Sturdza”+ GPP nr. 2+ GPN nr. 17 Iași

 

  Șc. „N. Iorga”

  Șc. „N. Iorga”

Dobroviceanu Iuliana

  Șc. „Ion Creangă” Târgu Frumos

  Șc. „Ion Creangă” Târgu Frumos

 

  GPP Târgu Frumos

  GPP Târgu Frumos

 

  GPN Târgu Frumos

  GPN Târgu Frumos

 

  Șc. „Ion Simionescu” Iasi

  Șc. „Ion Simionescu” Iasi

Gluvacov Daniela

  Școala Gimnazială „Ion Creangă”corp A + corp B Iasi

  Școala Gimnazială „Ion Creangă” corp B, Iasi

 

  G.P.N. nr. 15 Iaşi

  G.P.N. nr. 15 Iaşi

 

  G.P.N. nr. 23 Iaşi

  G.P.N. nr. 23 Iaşi

Gurgu Daniela

  Șc.„B.P.Hasdeu”corp E

  Șc.„B.P.Hasdeu”corp A, B, E, G + GPN nr. 1 + GPP „Ion Creangă” Iași

 

  GPP „Ion Creangă” Iași

  Șc. „Ionel Teodoreanu” Iași

 

  Șc. „Ionel Teodoreanu” Iași

 

Manolache Irina Elena

  Șc.„Ion Neculce”corp A , Iași

  Șc.„Ion Neculce”corp A +B+ GPN nr. 11 Iași +GPN nr.25 Iași

 

  Șc.„Ion Neculce”corp B, Iași

  GPP nr. 24 Iași

 

  GPP nr. 24 Iași

  GPP nr 18 Iași

Mendelovici Alina Mirela

  Șc. „V. Conta” Iași- Corp A+B

  Șc. „V. Conta” Iași corp A+B

 

  GPP nr. 1

  GPP nr. 1 + Gr.„Sf. Maria” Iași

Milici Roxana Cristina

  C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași

  Șc. „Otilia Cazimir” Iași

 

(incinta LiceuluiTehnologic „Petru Poni”)

  GPP nr. 9

Onofrei Irina

  Șc.„Alecu Russo”

  Șc.„Alecu Russo” + GPN 10 + GPN 12 Iași

 

  GPP nr.21 Iași

  GPP nr.21, Iași

Palaghia Cătălina Giovana

  C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I. Iași (incinta LiceuluiTehnologic „Petru Poni”)

  Șc.„M.Kogălniceanu”Iași (CN „Eminescu”)

 

  G.P.P. nr.20  Iași

  GPP nr.13 Iași

 

 

  GPP nr. 20 iași

Purle Teodora Rodica

  Șc. „G.Călinescu” Iași

  Șc. „G.Călinescu” Iași +  GPN nr.7, Iași

Pușcaș Elena

  Șc. „Al. I. Cuza” Podu-Iloaiei

  Șc. „Al. I. Cuza” Podu-Iloaiei

 

  GPN Podu-Iloaiei

  GPN Podu-Iloaiei

Raus Gabriela (titular)

  C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași (incinta Lic.Tehn. „Petru Poni”)

  Șc. „Șt. Bârsănescu”

Solomon Adina

  GPP nr. 4 Iași

  Școala Gimnazială „Gh. Asachi” Iași

(suplinitor)

 

  GPP  nr. 4 Iași

Rusu Mihaela

  Șc.„Gh.I.Brătianu”

  Șc.„Gh.I.Brătianu” + GPP nr. 6 Iași

 

  GPP nr. 22 Iași

  GPP nr. 22 Iași

 

  C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași

 

 

(incinta LiceuluiTehnologic „Petru Poni”)

 

Stoica Claudia

  Șc.„George Coșbuc” Iași

  Șc.„George Coșbuc” Iași

 

  Șc. „Al.Vlahuță” Iași

  Șc. „Al.Vlahuță” + GPP „Al.Vlahuță” Iași

 

  GPP „Al.Vlahuță” Iași

 

Tudorean Cristian Ovidiu

  Șc. „Al. Cel Bun” Iași

  Șc. „Al. Cel Bun” Iași + GPN nr. 21 Iași

 

  Lic. „M.Costin” Iași

  Lic. „M.Costin” Iași

 

  GPP nr. 16 Iași

  GPP nr. 16 Iași

Vîrgă Mihaela Lăcrămioara

  Lic.„M.Costin” Pașcani

  Lic. „M.Busuioc” Pașcani

 

  GPP nr. 3 Pașcani

  Lic.„M.Costin” Pașcani

 

  GPN nr. 1 Pașcani

  GPP nr. 3 Pașcani

 

 

  GPN nr. 1 Pașcani